SIGN IN
Connexion
Boutique
Chercher
Accueil
Actus
Résultats
Calendrier
Judokas
Vidéos
DIRECT
shop
SIGN IN
Mon compte
Commentaires
Déconnexion
Sign in
Nom d'utilisateur
Mot de passe
Mot de passe oublié?
Mot de passe oublié
E-mail *
MY ACCOUNT
My account
Subscription settings
Contact support
Sign out
Lens - Mizuno (France) Tournoi Label A FFJDA Seniors DE JUDO 2021
dimanche 5 decembre 2021 - dimanche 5 decembre 2021
Résultats
VIDEOS (0)
PHOTOS (0)
Classement des clubs
Tableaux féminins
-48
1.
ESPADINHA Laura (PSG JUDO)
2.
MACABREY Elodie (D.A.N 79)
3.
LOUVET Clemence (AM CONDE/ESCAUT)
4.
LIETARD Jeanne (JCCMM)
5.
PANAZIO Ophelie (ALM JUDO MAROMM)
-52
1.
METROT Lea (NICE ALLIANCE)
2.
BOUTOILLE Eloïse (AL JUDO FRUGES)
3.
PERRENOUD Zoe (JC ATHIES/LAON)
3.
GAGNEUX Aurore (JC SAINGHIN MELANTOIS)
-57
1.
KHELIFI Ghofrane (SO2J SAINT OUEN)
2.
ROBIN Carla (VIEUX CONDE)
3.
LABIAUX Chloe (JUDO CLUB HULLU)
3.
COUSIN Laura (JC CAMBRAI)
5.
MAILLE Mathilde (ACBB JUDO)
5.
WATTECANT Ylona (ACBB JUDO)
7.
LECLERC Adeline (AS MEUDONNAISE)
7.
GELCI Lisa (ESJ62)
-63
1.
CAILLON Alexia (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
2.
HORVAIS Melanie (ACBB JUDO)
3.
BLOMME Colyne (ACAMA)
3.
RAUZIER Fantine (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
5.
HAAS Ophelie (JUDO CLUB LONGU)
5.
NANCEY Elisa (C.NANCEIEN.JUDO)
7.
GUILAIN Clotilde (JC WALLERS)
7.
JADOUL Elisa (BEL)
-70
1.
EBELLEDIN Emmara (SO2J SAINT OUEN)
2.
SEGARD Eloise (JCBB)
3.
VIZZAVONA Laetitia (ACBB JUDO)
3.
MARCELIN Lois Laura (JUDO AVENIR 02)
5.
ROGEZ Marie (JCBB)
5.
DALEBA Osange (ESJ62)
7.
BRUGNIAU Merry (JC ATHIES/LAON)
7.
QUINCHON Aurelie (JC VILLERS OUTR)
-78
1.
DELAHAIE Laurine (ACBB JUDO)
2.
LOUVIEAUX Eugenie (GRAND QUEVILLY)
3.
PETRIS Oceane (SO2J SAINT OUEN)
3.
BARBIER Gaelle (AMIENS SOMME CL)
5.
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen (OJA 62)
5.
CLAIN Lylou (JC ATHIES/LAON)
7.
OKOTH Dorine (JC SAINGHIN MELANTOIS)
7.
CALAIS Lea (JC HAUBOURDIN)
+78
1.
GERMAIN Amandine (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
2.
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (SO2J SAINT OUEN)
3.
MACHY Melanie (EJ ABBEVILLOISE)
3.
MOREL Alyssa (JC GRAND ROUEN)
5.
GUILBERT Marine (JC LENSOIS)
5.
BERTHELEMY Ingrid (CO DOUCHY)
7.
MENDY Lea (JC GRAND ROUEN)
7.
DEREGNIEAUX Elodie (JUDOCLUB BAUVIN)
Afficher tous
Hommes
Femmes
Clubs
1ere place
2e place
3e place
5e place
7e place