Toulon (France) Championnats de France 1e division Seniors DE JUDO 2022 samedi 5 novembre 2022 - dimanche 6 novembre 2022
-
Tableaux féminins- -48
- -52
- -57
- -63
- 1. DEVITRY Agathe (RSC Champigny)
- 2. YVIN Cloe (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 3. TURPIN Melodie (Racing Club de France Judo)
- 3. DRID Rania (JC Monaco)
- 5. DEBERDT Gaetane (JC Pontault-Combault)
- 5. BRIANT Mathilde (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 7. BRUHL Loriane (Alsace Nord Judo)
- 7. GNETO Priscilla (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
- -70
- 1. HABERSTOCK Laura (JC Pontault-Combault)
- 2. SOULA Florine (JC Monaco)
- 3. ISSOUFI Kaila (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 3. VIARD Gwenaelle (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 5. MAZZARINO Lila (FLAM 91)
- 5. BELGACEM Nour El Houda (ES Blanc-Mesnil Judo)
- 7. LINON Alison (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
- 7. REZEAU Yelena (AS Chelles Judo)
- -78
- 1. POSVITE Fanny Estelle (RSC Champigny)
- 2. TCHEUMEO Audrey (RSC Montreuil)
- 3. LAVILLONNIERE Irene (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 3. BUTTIGIEG Chloe (CO Sartrouville)
- 5. PIERRET Julie (La Couronne Grand-Angoulême Judo)
- 5. DESOBRY Marion (CSM Clamart)
- 7. BOUVIER Ilana (La Couronne Grand-Angoulême Judo)
- 7. NGELEBEYA Liz (Racing Club de France)
- +78
- 1. FONTAINE Léa (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 2. MBAIRO Anne-Fatoumata (RSC Champigny)
- 3. FUSEAU Laura (FLAM 91)
- 3. CAMARA Samah Hawa (US Orléans Loiret JJ)
- 5. DUPIN Lucie (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 5. NACER Dounia (JC Pontault-Combault)
- 7. DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (AS Chelles Judo)
- 7. DUCHENE Morgane (Sporting Marnaval)
-
Tableaux masculins- -60
- -66
- -73
- -81
- -90
- -100
- 1. DIESSE Aurelien (ES Blanc-Mesnil Judo)
- 2. PAVLOVSKI Nicolas (AJA Paris XX)
- 3. OLIVAR Cedric (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
- 3. ANGLIONIN Mathias (RSC Montreuil)
- 5. LOMIDZE Luka (Toulouse Balma Saint-Exupéry)
- 5. AGBEGNENOU Joris (JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)
- 7. DERMEE Orso (Sucy Judo)
- 7. DELVERT Clement (FLAM 91)
- +100
Clubs | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Loire | - | - | - | - | 1 |
AJA Paris XX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
AM Asnières | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Association Raphaëloise AM | - | - | 1 | - | - |
CO Sartrouville | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
Dojo Béglais | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dojo Nantais | - | - | - | - | 1 |
ES Blanc-Mesnil Judo | 1 | - | 3 | - | - |
Eure Judo | - | 1 | - | - | - |
FLAM 91 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 |
JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
JC Juniville | - | - | - | 1 | - |
JC Maisons-Alfort | 1 | - | - | - | - |
JC Pithiviers | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Nice Alliance Judo | - | - | - | - | 2 |
OJ Nice | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
OJA 62 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
PSG Judo | - | 3 | - | 2 | 1 |
RSC Montreuil | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
Sainte-Geneviève Sports | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
Stade Bordelais Judo | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Sucy Judo | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
Toulouse Balma Saint-Exupéry | - | - | - | 1 | - |
UJ Brive Corrèze Limousin | - | - | - | 1 | - |