Saint-Cyprien (France) Tournoi Label Excellence Minimes DE JUDO 2020 samedi 15 fevrier 2020 - samedi 15 fevrier 2020
Clubs | 1ere place |
2e place |
3e place |
5e place |
7e place |
A.J.D.PÉRIGORD | - |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
A.RAPHAELOISE AM | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
A.S.S.M JUDO | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
AIX UNIVERSITE | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
AJACCIO JUDO | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
AJP | 1 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
ARYS (ESP) | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
AS CHELLES JUDO | 1 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
AS ST JOUVENT | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
ASSM JUDO | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
AUREILHAN JUDO | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
AVENIR JUDO 31 | - |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
BAGNOLS VARJUDO | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
BASSENS CMOB | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
BUDO CLUB 11 | 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
BUDO CLUB MARTI | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
BUDOKAN DEUIL | 1 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
CARCASSONNEJUDO | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
CM FLOIRAC | - |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
COLOMIERS JUDO | - |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
D.A.N 79 | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
D.O.CATALAN | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
DOJO DE FOIX | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
DOJO DES ILES | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
DOJO DU COUSERA | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
DOJO NICOIS | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
DOJO PINS JUSTA | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
DOJO SUD 79 | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
DOJO VERNEUIL | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
E.J.E. | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
ECOLE TULLISTE | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
EJ STSYMPHORIEN | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
EJMA | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
FCL CAPENDU | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
FUJI JUD KWAI | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
G.H.B.C. JUDO | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
J A GARONNE | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
J CLUB LABASTIDE | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
J RODEZ AVEYRON | - |
- |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J. CLUB BESSARD | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
J.C. BORN | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JC ARGELESIEN | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
JC BOE | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JC CATALAN | 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JC DE LAUNAGUET | 1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
JC GARD | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JC GARDEEN | 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
JC LITTORAL | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
JC MONTREAL | - |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
JC ORTHEZIEN | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
JC PORT V COLL | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JCCMM | - |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
JIKAN RIGA (LET) | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
JJ SEYNOIS | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JUDO 83 TOULON | - |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
JUDO CLUB AKARI (ESP) | - |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
JUDO CLUB ARTIX | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
JUDO CLUB DE TR | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUDO CLUB ODOS | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JUDO DNIPRO (UKR) | 2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
JUDO PAUILLAC | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JUDO RYU | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
JUDOKAN VALENCIA (ESP) | - |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
KCM JUDO | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
KODOKAN ODESSA (AZE) | 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
KODOKAN ODESSA (UKR) | 1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
LA TESTE | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
MONTPELLIER SC | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
N.C.A.O. JUDO | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
OLIMPIA CHISINAU (MDA) | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
OLYMPIC J NICE | 1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
PATRONAGE LAIQU | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
PERREY GUERRIER | 1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
PODOLSK (RUS) | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
RACING LIMOGES | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
RIAZAN (RUS) | 1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
- |
SALANQUE M J | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
SAM JUDO JUJITS | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
SASM ST MAIXENT | 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
SELECTION BULGARIE (BUL) | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
SELECTION SERBIE (SBR) | - |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
SELECTION SLOVENIE (SLO) | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
SPORT ATH AUTER | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
STADE LAURENTIN | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
TIGER ODESSA (UKR) | 1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
U.S.BERGERACOIS | - |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
US LA CRAU JUDO | - |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
US PONTET-JUDO | - |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
VALENCIA CJ (ESP) | - |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
VILLENEUVE AVIGNON | - |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |