Epinay-sous-Senart (France) Tournoi Label A FFJDA Juniors DE JUDO 2012 samedi 18 fevrier 2012 - samedi 18 fevrier 2012
-
Tableaux féminins- -44
- -48
- 1. BENABDELOUAHED Sonia (Pôle France Orléans)
- 2. ORSINI Marie (Pôle France Marseille)
- 3. GERNO Stephanie (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. ERDEVEN Carole (Pôle France Orléans)
- 5. SAMRAOUI Meriem (RSC Montreuil)
- 5. ESCOUTAY Lea (Pôle Espoirs A)
- 7. VAUGARNY Melodie (STE GENEVIEVE)
- 7. BOLLORE Nolwenn (Pôle France Orléans)
- -52
- 1. BUCHARD Amandine (Pôle France Orléans)
- 2. PANNETIER Anaël (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. LANDOMIEL Megane (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. GUIHUR Amelie (Pôle France Bordeaux)
- 5. DESPREAUX Estelle (Pôle France Marseille)
- 5. GNETO Astride (Pôle Espoirs A)
- 7. RICHARD-BOUCEY Oceane (Pôle France Orléans)
- 7. BANOS Tessa (Pôle France Bordeaux)
- -57
- 1. ROUSTAN Mathilde (Pôle France Marseille)
- 2. POSVITE Laury Melissa (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. ETIENNAR Treicy (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. BEUNE Amelie (Pôle France Orléans)
- 5. MATTEI Lea (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 5. MARTIN Myriam (BLEGIQUE)
- 7. GRANDEMANGE Julie (Pôle France Marseille)
- 7. DODEMAN Angelique (Pôle France Bordeaux)
- -63
- -70
- -78
- +78
-
Tableaux masculins- -55
- -60
- 1. AZEMA Kevin (Pôle France Orléans)
- 2. BERNARD Charles (Pôle France Marseille)
- 3. PROIETTO James (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 3. HOUBEN Jeremy (STE GENEVIEVE)
- 5. DOLZ Benjamin (Pôle France Marseille)
- 5. CASSAN Sebastien (Pôle France Marseille)
- 7. GADOIS Renaud (AJ61)
- 7. GUIMENDEGO Louis-Marie (Pôle France Bordeaux)
- -66
- 1. SOLER Jefferson (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
- 2. VIEILLE-MARCHISET Victor (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 3. MIRAOUI Amir (Pôle France Marseille)
- 3. CHEREL Wilhelm (Pôle France Orléans)
- 5. BERTHELOT Axel (Pôle France Marseille)
- 5. PERSEHAIS François (CPB RENNES)
- 7. DEMIERBE Loic (BELGIQUE)
- 7. MARTINEZ Sacha (Pôle France Orléans)
- -73
- 1. JACQUES Jean-Sebastien (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 2. LITTLE LEBRETON Mathieu (CPB RENNES)
- 3. KHALATIAN Armann (PASSIONJUDO35)
- 3. CHOUCHI Samy (BELGIQUE)
- 5. SERRANELLI Theo (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 5. LEPEUT Corentin (BELGIQUE)
- 7. PEYRAQUE Arnaud (Pôle France Marseille)
- 7. TAMELLIN Sammy (Pôle France Marseille)
- -81
- 1. BOTTIEAU Jeremie (BELGIQUE)
- 2. ROUHAUD Aurelien (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 3. BISSOLY Jordan-Gilles (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. FEREY-MONDESIR Mewen (Pôle France Orléans)
- 5. JOUSSET Kevin (Pôle France Bordeaux)
- 5. MONTANE Valentin (Pôle France Orléans)
- 7. SCHMITT Corentin (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 7. VIENNET Nicolas (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- -90
- 1. FAUVEL Victor (Pôle France Orléans)
- 2. MARQUEZ Hugo (Pôle France Orléans)
- 3. GHENDIR Mohamed Amine (OLYMPIC JUDO NICE)
- 3. HOVANISIAN Raymond (Pôle France Orléans)
- 5. SEGURA Loic (Pôle France Strasbourg)
- 5. GOILLOT Valentin (J.C.ST JULIEN)
- 7. MOUSSA Issa Marwan (ETOILE SP DE B)
- 7. ARIANO REBOUKA Nell Honore (Pôle France Orléans)
- -100
- +100
-
-
- Myriam Martin, Tournoi Juniors d'Epinay 2012
- durée : 02:53
- publiée le 19/02/13
-
Clubs | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A S VOLTAIRE | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
A.D.J. 21 | - | 1 | - | - | - |
A.M ASNIERES | - | 1 | 1 | - | - |
AJ61 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
AJ91 LM | - | 1 | - | - | - |
AJ91LM | - | - | - | - | 1 |
AJA PARIS XX | - | - | 1 | - | - |
ALL GOELE PLAISANCE | - | - | 1 | - | - |
ALLIANCE JUDO | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
ALSACE | - | - | - | 1 | - |
BELGIQUE | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
BLEGIQUE | - | - | - | 1 | - |
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS | - | - | - | 1 | - |
C.VILLIERS | - | - | 1 | - | - |
CPB RENNES | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
ETOILE SP DE B | - | - | - | - | 1 |
J.C. NANGIS | - | - | - | 1 | - |
J.C.ST JULIEN | - | - | - | 1 | - |
J.C.VILLIERS | - | - | - | 1 | - |
JC ESCALES | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
JC GRAND QUEVILLY | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY | 1 | - | - | - | - |
JUDO AMIENS METROLPOLE | 1 | - | - | - | - |
LA COURONNE | - | - | 1 | - | - |
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
PASSIONJUDO35 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
PAYS BAS | - | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Pôle Espoirs A | - | - | 1 | 2 | - |
Pôle Espoirs R | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Pôle France Bordeaux | - | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Pôle France Marseille | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Pôle France Orléans | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
Pôle France Strasbourg | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
RSC Montreuil | - | - | - | 1 | - |
STADE SOTTEVILLE | - | - | 1 | - | - |
STE GENEVIEVE | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
VILLEMOMBLE SP | - | - | - | - | 1 |