Ville de Lanester (France) Tournoi Label B FFJDA Cadets DE JUDO 2010 samedi 18 decembre 2010 - dimanche 19 decembre 2010
-
Tableaux féminins- -44
- -48
- -52
- 1. YVIN Cloe (Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes)
- 2. PANNETIER Anaël (ES LA BOUEXIERE)
- 3. GACEL Marine (Alliance Judo Rennes)
- 3. LECANTE Laurie (Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes)
- 5. TOURMEN Chloé (Seibukan)
- 5. MOAL Justine (Dojo des Abers)
- 7. JARDEL Guenola (Judo Club Alliance du Scorff)
- 7. MORIZUR Annie-Claude (Kiai-Club-Brest)
- -57
- -63
- -70
- +70
-
Tableaux masculins- -46
- -50
- 1. CLUGERY Thomas (Comité de la Manche )
- 2. LEBASTARD Clément (Judo Club Redonnais)
- 3. IZEMBARD Simon (Passion Judo 35)
- 3. DUHOUX LE LYONNAIS Jordan (ADSCR Plélan judo)
- 5. BALEME Manuel (JC Chateau-Gonthier)
- 5. HILI Jean-Francis (ASPTT Brest)
- 7. L'HARIDON Guillaume (Dojo de cornouaille)
- 7. PAUL Corentin (DP Lorient)
- -55
- 1. LEVILLAIN Malo (CJF ST MALO)
- 2. ROBERT Sebastien (Judi Club de St Erblon)
- 3. LE BRAS Tanguy (Dojo de cornouaille)
- 3. SUREAU Jerome (Passion Judo 35)
- 5. LE QUERREC Quentin (Pôle Espoir Nantes)
- 5. LAMOUR Matthieu (Dojo Brestois)
- 7. GALLOUEDEC Valentin (Pôle Espoir Nantes)
- 7. POSTEC Thomas (Passion Judo 35)
- -60
- 1. REBEYROL Thibault (Dojo Beglais)
- 2. BESSONNEAU Florian (Pôle Espoir Nantes)
- 3. LE SCOLAN Antoine (Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes )
- 3. RUSSAOUEN Florian (Kumo)
- 5. RIALET Steven (Judo Club de Guer)
- 5. BOULARD Christophe (Dojo de cornouaille)
- 7. DAMIREL Jérôme (Shuguiosha Quiberon )
- 7. GUILLEMOT Mathieu (Dojo de cornouaille)
- -66
- 1. LELIEVRE Adrien (Pôle Espoir Nantes)
- 2. DA SILVA Mingo (Judo club Pays Gallo)
- 3. BRIAND Anthony (Pôle Espoir Nantes)
- 3. SIHARATH Alex (Judo Club Alliance du Scorff)
- 5. DIALLO Lucas (Passion Judo 35)
- 5. DE MAUBEUGE Antoine (Alliance Judo Rennes)
- 7. GHORCHI Brieuc (Dojo des Abers)
- 7. BOUGET Quentin (dojo club janzeen)
- -73
- -81
- -90
- +90
Clubs | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADSCR Plélan judo | - | - | 1 | - | - |
AJ 22 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
AL Langeux | - | - | - | - | 1 |
ASPTT Brest | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Alliance Judo Rennes | - | - | 2 | 1 | - |
Alliance Judo de la Baie | - | - | - | - | 1 |
CJF ST MALO | 1 | - | - | - | - |
CPB Rennes | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Cercle Paul Bert de | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Comité de la Manche | 1 | - | - | - | - |